Monday, April 25, 2011

CRAPP..

today balik skola..
next week mid year examm weiiii...
ARGHHHH!!!!

Saturday, April 23, 2011

Happy Birthday to You..

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO THIS GIRL NAMED YUNNE.
HAHAHA.
24th APRIL IT IS.


Friday, April 22, 2011

Y and D make a perfect couple:))

well hello guys
meet yunne!!
the red tee one:)
 haha:))
she's currently my hebatt right now...
  nak share smthg about this special girl.
she is a nice girl.
she makes me happy
she does not like to bajet2 like me..
she is smart.
she is a good singer..
she loves basketball very much..
maklum laa star in the team right..
hehe
smtymes she is a litlle what the tkcian called TOYA..
hahaha..
and the most important is.
SHE IS MY GIRLFRIEND.
not yours..hahaha
to this girl named YUNNE.
something for u.
I LOVE U SO MUCH..
macam pasir2 kt pantai tuh..hehe



The lazy song..hahaha

hahaha.
love this song
Today I don't feel like doing anything
I just wanna lay in my bed
Don't feel like picking up my phone, so leave a message at the tone
'Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything

I'm gonna kick my feet up then stare at the fan
Turn the TV on, throw my hand in my pants
Nobody's gon' tell me I can't

I'll be lounging on the couch just chilling in my Snuggie
Click to MTV so they can teach me how to dougie
'Cause in my castle I'm the freaking man

Oh yes, I said it, I said it
I said it 'cause I can

Today I don't feel like doing anything
I just wanna lay in my bed
Don't feel like picking up my phone, so leave a message at the tone
'Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything
Nothing at all, nothing at all

Tomorrow I'll wake up, do some P90X
Find a really nice girl, have some really nice sex
And she's gonna scream out
[ From: http://www.elyrics.net/read/b/bruno-mars-lyrics/the-lazy-song-lyrics.html ]
This is great
(Oh my god, this is great)

Yeah, I might mess around
And get my college degree
I bet my old man will be so proud of me
But sorry pops, you'll just have to wait

Oh yes, I said it, I said it
I said it 'cause I can

Today I don't feel like doing anything
I just wanna lay in my bed
Don't feel like picking up my phone, so leave a message at the tone
'Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything

No, I ain't gonna comb my hair
'Cause I ain't going anywhere
No, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no

I'll just strut in my birthday suit
And let everything hang loose
Yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah
Yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah

Oh, today I don't feel like doing anything
I just wanna lay in my bed
Don't feel like picking up my phone, so leave a message at the tone
'Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything

Nothing at all
Nothing at all

Cheers


hahaha...
 stelah sekian lame x update blog ini..
ttibe lak semangat jer nak tulis something..
~cheers~